Hatboro-Horsham HS

March 19, 2022
3:00pm EDT

Hatboro-Horsham HS
899 Horsham Road
Horsham, PA 19014


Registration Deadline:
January 17, 2022, 10:30am EST


Scores [View Full Recap]

Middle School
1Upper Moreland MS68.380
2North Penn MS64.090
3Abington Junior High School62.780
4Pennridge Combined Middle Schools61.820
5Keith Valley MS60.780
Scholastic Novice
1Harry S. Truman HS69.890
2Penns Grove HS69.040
3Bensalem HS67.460
4Pottstown HS67.240
5Council Rock North HS66.750
6Wissahickon HS64.590
Scholastic Regional AA
1Hopewell Valley Central HS75.480
2Downingtown East HS74.520
3Central Bucks School District69.110
4Great Valley HS67.680
Independent Regional A
1Alive Winter Guard73.770
Scholastic Regional A
1Phoenixville Area HS77.050
2Marple Newtown HS76.580
3Abington HS76.560
4Pennridge HS73.290
Independent Senior
1Vintage Senior Winterguard57.720
Scholastic AA
1Avon Grove HS71.300
2Quakertown HS69.260
3North Penn HS67.950
4Upper Dublin HS64.690
Independent A
1South Winter Guard81.610
Independent Open
1Field of View77.900
Independent World
1The Light Brigade66.700

Schedule

3:00 pmPennridge Combined MS Guard (Pennridge Combined Middle School)
Pennridge, PA
3:07 pmAbington Junior High School Indoor Guard (Abington Junior High School)
Abington, PA
3:14 pmKeith Valley MS Indoor Guard (Keith Valley MS)
Horsham, PA
3:21 pmKnight Vision Guard (North Penn Middle School)
Lansdale, PA
3:28 pmUpper Moreland MS Guard (Upper Moreland MS)
Hatboro, PA
3:35 pmBREAK
3:45 pmCouncil Rock South Winterguard - JV (Council Rock South High School)
Holland, PA
3:52 pmBensalem Indoor Guard (Bensalem High School)
Bensalem, PA
3:59 pmPenns Grove High School (Penns Grove High School)
Carneys Point, NJ
4:06 pmWissahickon Indoor Color Guard (Wissahickon High School)
Ambler, PA
4:13 pmPottstown HS Indoor Guard (Pottstown High School)
Pottstown, PA
4:20 pmCouncil Rock North Winterguard (Council Rock North High School)
Newtown, PA
4:27 pmHarry S. Truman HS Indoor Guard (Harry S. Truman High School)
Bronx, NY
4:34 pmINTERMISSION AND AWARDS
5:34 pmGreat Valley Indoor Guard (Great Valley High School)
Malvern, PA
5:41 pmHopewell Valley Guard (Hopewell Valley Central High School)
Pennington, NJ
5:48 pmCentral Bucks School District Indoor Guard (Central Bucks High School East)
Doylestown, PA
5:55 pmDowningtown East HS Indoor Guard (Downingtown East High School)
Exton, PA
6:02 pmAlive Winterguard IRA (Alive Winterguard IRA)
Ephrata, PA
6:09 pmPhoenixville Area HS Guard (Phoenixville Area High School)
Phoenixville, PA
6:16 pmPennridge Guard (Pennridge High School)
Perkasie, PA
6:23 pmAbington High School Indoor Guard (Abington Senior High School)
Abington, PA
6:30 pmMarple Newtown High School Winter Guard (Marple Newtown High School)
Newtown Square, PA
6:37 pmMini Intermission
6:52 pmVintage Senior Winterguard (Vintage Senior Winterguard)
Merchantville, NJ
7:00 pmQuakertown HS Indoor Guard (Quakertown Community High School)
Quakertown, PA
7:08 pmNorth Penn High School Guard (North Penn High School)
Lansdale, PA
7:16 pmUpper Dublin Guard (Upper Dublin High School)
Fort Washington, PA
7:24 pmAvon Grove Indoor Color Guard (Avon Grove High School)
West Grove, PA
7:32 pmHatboro Horsham High School Guard (Hatboro Horsham High School)
Horsham, PA
7:40 pmCouncil Rock HS South Winterguard (South Winterguard)
Holland, PA
7:48 pmClass Change Break
7:51 pmField of View Winter Guard (Field of View)
,
8:00 pmClass Change Break
8:03 pmThe Light Brigade Colorguard (The Light Brigade Colorguard)
Philadelphia, PA

Adjudicators

TBA

Event Staff

TBA

Your browser is out-of-date.

Please update your browser to view this website correctly. Show Me Where To Get The Update

×